Michelle Forbes

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Michelle Forbes Nude Video !Player Tube

Michelle Forbes

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Michelle Forbes

Michelle Forbes
Birth Name: Michelle Renee Forbes Guajardo
Age: 48, born 8 January 1965
Country of origin: United States
Currently Residing In: Canada
Height: 5' 9"
Relationship Status: Married
Bio: Michelle Renee Forbes Guajardo (born January 8, 1965), known professionally as Michelle Forbes, is an American actress who has built a career of work in television and independent film and has acted in productions in both the United States and in the United Kingdom. Forbes first gained attention from her dual role in daytime soap opera Guiding Light, for which she received a Daytime Emmy Award nomination....




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Michelle Forbes pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Michelle Forbes nude Michelle Forbes naked Michelle Forbes topless Michelle Forbes lingerie Michelle Forbes pics Michelle Forbes photo Michelle Forbes Michelle Forbes gallery Michelle Forbes nip slip Michelle Forbes hot Michelle Forbes sexy Michelle Forbes exposed Michelle Forbes movie Michelle Forbes cover Michelle Forbes magazine Michelle Forbes bikini Michelle Forbes sex tape Michelle Forbes porn Michelle Forbes picture Michelle Forbes ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Michelle Forbes sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Michelle Forbes biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Michelle Renee Forbes Guajardo (born January 8, 1965), known professionally as Michelle Forbes, is an American actress who has built a career of work in television and independent film and has acted in productions in both the United States and in the United Kingdom. Forbes first gained attention from her dual role in daytime soap opera Guiding Light, for which she received a Daytime Emmy Award nomination. She has also been nominated for multiple Screen Actors Guild- and Saturn Awards during her career. Although she has appeared in significant roles in movies such as Escape from L.A., Kalifornia and Swimming with Sharks, Forbes is known for her recurring appearances on genre and drama shows such as Star Trek: The Next Generation and her regular role as Dr. Julianna Cox on Homicide: Life on the Street during the 1990s, while building her career with recurring roles throughout the 2000s in Battlestar Galactica, 24, In Treatment, Durham County, Prison Break and her series regular role as Maryann Forrester on True Blood. She recently starred in the 2011-2012 AMC television series The Killing, for which she received a Primetime Emmy Award nomination on July 14, 2011.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Gina Gershon





Jennifer Coolidge





Haruka Ayase





Shirley MacLaine





Elisha Cuthbert





Nicki Aycox





Kelly Preston





© 1998 - 2013