Fairuza Balk

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Fairuza Balk Nude Video !Player Tube

Fairuza Balk

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Fairuza Balk

Fairuza Balk
Birth Name: Fairuza Alejandra Feldthouse
Age: 39, born 21 May 1974
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 3"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: While in London, Balk was cast by Walt Disney Productions to star as Dorothy Gale in Return to Oz, the unofficial sequel to MGM's 1939 musical The Wizard of Oz.It was not her debut role; that role had been in a television movie titled The Best Christmas Pageant Ever, produced in 1983. However, it was the one that brought her attention as an actress. The role led to other, minor roles, including that...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Fairuza Balk pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Fairuza Balk nude Fairuza Balk naked Fairuza Balk topless Fairuza Balk lingerie Fairuza Balk pics Fairuza Balk photo Fairuza Balk Fairuza Balk gallery Fairuza Balk nip slip Fairuza Balk hot Fairuza Balk sexy Fairuza Balk exposed Fairuza Balk movie Fairuza Balk cover Fairuza Balk magazine Fairuza Balk bikini Fairuza Balk sex tape Fairuza Balk porn Fairuza Balk picture Fairuza Balk ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Fairuza Balk sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Fairuza Balk biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

While in London, Balk was cast by Walt Disney Productions to star as Dorothy Gale in Return to Oz, the unofficial sequel to MGM's 1939 musical The Wizard of Oz.It was not her debut role; that role had been in a television movie titled The Best Christmas Pageant Ever, produced in 1983. However, it was the one that brought her attention as an actress. The role led to other, minor roles, including that of Mildred Hubble in The Worst Witch, and in 1988 she moved to Paris to work on Valmont with Miloš Forman. By 1989 she was back in Vancouver, where she attended high school. However, she soon decided to take correspondence courses instead and went back to Hollywood, where she gained increasing notice as an actress. In 1992 she was awarded an Independent Spirit Award as best actress for her performance in the Allison Anders film Gas Food Lodging. In 1996, she appeared in a lead role in The Craft, in which her character formed a teenage coven with characters portrayed by Neve Campbell, Rachel True and Robin Tunney. Since The Craft, Balk has continued to find roles, primarily dark ones. In 1996 she co-starred in The Island of Dr Moreau with Marlon Brando, Val Kilmer and David Thewlis. In 1998 she gave an intense performance as a neo-Nazi goth-punk opposite Edward Norton in his Academy Award-nominated performance in American History X, and was featured in The Waterboy, alongside Adam Sandler. Since 2000, she has appeared in over half a dozen movies. She has also done voice work for animated films and video games, including Justice League and Grand Theft Auto: Vice City. The 2007 documentary Return To Oz: The Joy That Got Away was dedicated to her. In 2010, Balk released the single "Stormwinds" under the artist title Armed Love Militia.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Bryce Dallas Howard





Dakota Fanning





Tori Praver





Amanda Bynes





Daniela Ruah





Monique Gabriela Curnen





Nicole Kidman





© 1998 - 2013