Emily Perkins

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Emily Perkins Nude Video !Player Tube

Emily Perkins

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Emily Perkins

Emily Perkins
Birth Name: Emily Jean Perkins
Age: 36, born 4 May 1977
Born and residing in: Canada
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian


Bio: Enjoys painting and making sculptures.Graduate of UBC (University of British Columbia).Middle child of three children, has a sister who is a year younger than her.Raising (and currently in the process of adopting) her two cousins, age 10 and 13, because their birth parents are unable to care for them.Announced the winner of the "Viewer's Fan Choice Horror Villian" on the 2nd Annual Spacey...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Emily Perkins pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Emily Perkins nude Emily Perkins naked Emily Perkins topless Emily Perkins lingerie Emily Perkins pics Emily Perkins photo Emily Perkins Emily Perkins gallery Emily Perkins nip slip Emily Perkins hot Emily Perkins sexy Emily Perkins exposed Emily Perkins movie Emily Perkins cover Emily Perkins magazine Emily Perkins bikini Emily Perkins sex tape Emily Perkins porn Emily Perkins picture Emily Perkins ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Emily Perkins sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Emily Perkins biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Enjoys painting and making sculptures.Graduate of UBC (University of British Columbia).Middle child of three children, has a sister who is a year younger than her.Raising (and currently in the process of adopting) her two cousins, age 10 and 13, because their birth parents are unable to care for them.Announced the winner of the "Viewer's Fan Choice Horror Villian" on the 2nd Annual Spacey Awards on April 18, 2004.Friends with Laura Harris, whom she met at drama school in Vancouver.Loves Woody Allen movies. Likes actresses Fairuza Balk and Kathy Bates. Favourite American singer is Billie Holiday.Shares a birthday with Ben Heller with whom she co-starred in Stephen King's "It" (1990). They were both born in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.Both Emily Perkins and Katharine Isabelle (her co-star in the Ginger Snaps (2000) movies) have guest starred on "Supernatural" (2005); but in different episodes.In addition to the Ginger Snaps movie series, Emily Perkins and Katharine Isabelle have played sisters in Another Cinderella Story (2008) (V).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Lindsey Haun





Louise Brooks





Stacey Dash





Miranda Otto





Jayma Mays





Hilary Rhoda





Kim Basinger





© 1998 - 2013